2.LIGA VÝSLEDKY

neděle, 6 říjen 2019
17:18 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 5 : 3 BHC STARCOLOR MOST
17:18
16:32 SOKOL STŘELICE 3 : 6 THE OREL BOHUNICE
16:32
16:32 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B 2 : 6 BHC DOBRÁ
16:32
15:40 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 3 : 1 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV
15:40
15:12 THE OREL BOHUNICE 3 : 4 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B
15:12
15:12 SOKOL STŘELICE 2 : 4 DRAGONS MODŘICE B
15:12
14:18 BHC STARCOLOR MOST 2 : 3 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU
14:18
13:52 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B 6 : 3 DRAGONS MODŘICE B
13:52
13:51 THE OREL BOHUNICE 2 : 5 BHC DOBRÁ
13:51
12:58 BHC STARCOLOR MOST 0 : 8 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV
12:58
12:33 BHC DOBRÁ 6 : 1 DRAGONS MODŘICE B
12:33
12:31 SOKOL STŘELICE 4 : 3 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B
12:31
11:43 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV 3 : 4 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU
11:43
11:42 BHC DOBRÁ 5 : 3 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B
11:42
11:41 THE OREL BOHUNICE 2 : 4 SOKOL STŘELICE
11:41
neděle, 16 červen 2019
18:18 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B 5 : 4 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU ŽĎÁR N/S
18:18 ŽĎÁR N/S
18:17 SOKOL STŘELICE 5 : 3 BHC STARCOLOR MOST ŽĎÁR N/S
18:17 ŽĎÁR N/S
18:15 DRAGONS MODŘICE B 2 : 3 BHC STARCOLOR MOST ŽĎÁR N/S
18:15 ŽĎÁR N/S
18:14 BHC STARCOLOR MOST 3 : 3 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B ŽĎÁR N/S
18:14 ŽĎÁR N/S
18:14 DRAGONS MODŘICE B 1 : 6 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B ŽĎÁR N/S
18:14 ŽĎÁR N/S
18:13 SOKOL STŘELICE 3 : 5 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV ŽĎÁR N/S
18:13 ŽĎÁR N/S
18:12 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV 5 : 2 SOKOL STŘELICE ŽĎÁR N/S
18:12 ŽĎÁR N/S
18:09 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 4 : 1 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B ŽĎÁR N/S
18:09 ŽĎÁR N/S
18:08 BHC STARCOLOR MOST 3 : 3 SOKOL STŘELICE ŽĎÁR N/S
18:08 ŽĎÁR N/S
15:04 THE OREL BOHUNICE 3 : 2 DRAGONS MODŘICE B ŽĎÁR N/S
15:04 ŽĎÁR N/S
15:04 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B 4 : 4 THE OREL BOHUNICE ŽĎÁR N/S
15:04 ŽĎÁR N/S
15:03 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV 6 : 2 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B ŽĎÁR N/S
15:03 ŽĎÁR N/S
15:02 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV 1 : 4 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B ŽĎÁR N/S
15:02 ŽĎÁR N/S
15:01 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B 3 : 1 BHC STARCOLOR MOST ŽĎÁR N/S
15:01 ŽĎÁR N/S
15:00 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B 3 : 4 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV ŽĎÁR N/S
15:00 ŽĎÁR N/S
neděle, 12 květen 2019
18:53 SOKOL STŘELICE 1 : 4 BHC DOBRÁ Uničov , Uničov
18:53 Uničov , Uničov
18:52 SOKOL STŘELICE 4 : 2 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU Uničov , Uničov
18:52 Uničov , Uničov
18:51 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 4 : 3 SOKOL STŘELICE Uničov , Uničov
18:51 Uničov , Uničov
18:51 DRAGONS MODŘICE B 3 : 4 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU Uničov , Uničov
18:51 Uničov , Uničov
18:50 BHC DOBRÁ 2 : 5 SOKOL STŘELICE Uničov , Uničov
18:50 Uničov , Uničov
18:49 DRAGONS MODŘICE B 5 : 4 SOKOL STŘELICE Uničov , Uničov
18:49 Uničov , Uničov
18:14 DRAGONS MODŘICE B 3 : 6 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B Uničov , Uničov
18:14 Uničov , Uničov
18:13 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B 5 : 2 DRAGONS MODŘICE B Uničov , Uničov
18:13 Uničov , Uničov
18:12 BHC DOBRÁ 4 : 2 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B Uničov , Uničov
18:12 Uničov , Uničov
18:11 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV 2 : 4 BHC STARCOLOR MOST Most , Most
18:11 Most , Most
18:09 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B 4 : 4 BHC DOBRÁ Uničov , Uničov
18:09 Uničov , Uničov
17:08 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV 3 : 5 THE OREL BOHUNICE Most , Most
17:08 Most , Most
17:07 BHC STARCOLOR MOST 4 : 4 THE OREL BOHUNICE Most , Most
17:07 Most , Most
13:41 THE OREL BOHUNICE 5 : 3 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV Most , Most
13:41 Most , Most
13:40 THE OREL BOHUNICE 4 : 5 BHC STARCOLOR MOST Most , Most
13:40 Most , Most
neděle, 10 březen 2019
16:00 THE OREL BOHUNICE 4 : 3 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU Dobrá
16:00 Dobrá
16:00 DRAGONS MODŘICE B 6 : 2 BHC DOBRÁ Dobrá
16:00 Dobrá
16:00 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B 2 : 6 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B Břeclav
16:00 Břeclav
15:00 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B 6 : 1 SOKOL STŘELICE Břeclav
15:00 Břeclav
14:00 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 4 : 3 BHC DOBRÁ Dobrá
14:00 Dobrá

Menu