2.LIGA VÝSLEDKY

neděle, 17 únor 2019
10:00 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 5 : 4 THE OREL BOHUNICE Orlovna Bohunice
10:00 Orlovna Bohunice
13:39 BHC DOBRÁ 4 : 4 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV Modřice
13:39 Modřice
13:40 BHC STARCOLOR MOST 2 : 4 DRAGONS MODŘICE B Modřice
13:40 Modřice
13:40 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B 2 : 2 BHC STARCOLOR MOST Modřice
13:40 Modřice
13:41 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B 4 : 4 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV Modřice
13:41 Modřice
13:41 BHC DOBRÁ 3 : 3 BHC STARCOLOR MOST Modřice
13:41 Modřice
13:42 BHC STARCOLOR MOST 3 : 3 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B Modřice
13:42 Modřice
13:42 DRAGONS MODŘICE B 3 : 5 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV Modřice
13:42 Modřice
13:43 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV 3 : 3 DRAGONS MODŘICE B Modřice
13:43 Modřice
13:43 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV 4 : 3 BHC DOBRÁ Modřice
13:43 Modřice
13:44 THE OREL BOHUNICE 3 : 1 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B Orlovna Bohunice
13:44 Orlovna Bohunice
13:44 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 5 : 2 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B Orlovna Bohunice
13:44 Orlovna Bohunice
13:44 BHC STARCOLOR MOST 3 : 3 BHC DOBRÁ Modřice
13:44 Modřice
13:45 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B 2 : 3 THE OREL BOHUNICE Orlovna Bohunice
13:45 Orlovna Bohunice
13:45 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B 5 : 3 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU Orlovna Bohunice
13:45 Orlovna Bohunice
neděle, 10 březen 2019
09:00 SOKOL STŘELICE 1 : 4 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B Břeclav
09:00 Břeclav
09:00 BHC DOBRÁ 4 : 4 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU Dobrá
09:00 Dobrá
11:00 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 5 : 3 DRAGONS MODŘICE B Dobrá
11:00 Dobrá
11:00 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B 7 : 2 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B Břeclav
11:00 Břeclav
12:00 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B 5 : 4 SOKOL STŘELICE Břeclav
12:00 Břeclav
12:00 BHC DOBRÁ 3 : 3 THE OREL BOHUNICE Dobrá
12:00 Dobrá
14:00 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 4 : 3 BHC DOBRÁ Dobrá
14:00 Dobrá
14:00 DRAGONS MODŘICE B 2 : 2 THE OREL BOHUNICE Dobrá
14:00 Dobrá
15:00 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B 6 : 1 SOKOL STŘELICE Břeclav
15:00 Břeclav
16:00 THE OREL BOHUNICE 4 : 3 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU Dobrá
16:00 Dobrá
16:00 DRAGONS MODŘICE B 6 : 2 BHC DOBRÁ Dobrá
16:00 Dobrá
16:00 BHK IQ BOSKOVICE B 2 : 6 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B Břeclav
16:00 Břeclav
neděle, 12 květen 2019
13:40 THE OREL BOHUNICE 4 : 5 BHC STARCOLOR MOST Most , Most
13:40 Most , Most
13:41 THE OREL BOHUNICE 5 : 3 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV Most , Most
13:41 Most , Most
17:07 BHC STARCOLOR MOST 4 : 4 THE OREL BOHUNICE Most , Most
17:07 Most , Most
17:08 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV 3 : 5 THE OREL BOHUNICE Most , Most
17:08 Most , Most
18:09 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B 4 : 4 BHC DOBRÁ Uničov , Uničov
18:09 Uničov , Uničov
18:11 TJ SOKOL STOCHOV 2 : 4 BHC STARCOLOR MOST Most , Most
18:11 Most , Most
18:12 BHC DOBRÁ 4 : 2 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B Uničov , Uničov
18:12 Uničov , Uničov
18:13 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B 5 : 2 DRAGONS MODŘICE B Uničov , Uničov
18:13 Uničov , Uničov
18:14 DRAGONS MODŘICE B 3 : 6 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B Uničov , Uničov
18:14 Uničov , Uničov
18:49 DRAGONS MODŘICE B 5 : 4 SOKOL STŘELICE Uničov , Uničov
18:49 Uničov , Uničov
18:50 BHC DOBRÁ 2 : 5 SOKOL STŘELICE Uničov , Uničov
18:50 Uničov , Uničov
18:51 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 4 : 3 SOKOL STŘELICE Uničov , Uničov
18:51 Uničov , Uničov
18:51 DRAGONS MODŘICE B 3 : 4 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU Uničov , Uničov
18:51 Uničov , Uničov
18:52 SOKOL STŘELICE 4 : 2 BHL ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU Uničov , Uničov
18:52 Uničov , Uničov
18:53 SOKOL STŘELICE 1 : 4 BHC DOBRÁ Uničov , Uničov
18:53 Uničov , Uničov
neděle, 16 červen 2019
15:00 GUNNERS BŘECLAV B - : - TJ SOKOL STOCHOV
15:00

Menu